Archiv und Nachberichte

6. Jun 2019
Mag. Georg Buchgeher (Software Competence Center Hagenberg GmbH) , Dr. Thomas Ziebermayr (SCCH – Software Competence Center Hagenberg)
6. Jun 2019
Mag. Georg Buchgeher (Software Competence Center Hagenberg GmbH) , Dr. Thomas Ziebermayr (SCCH – Software Competence Center Hagenberg)
9. Apr 2019
Dr. Markus Frank ,LLM (FrankLAW) , Kurt Glatz (Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise) , Philipp Mattes-Draxler (PwC) , Christoph Schmittner ,MSc (Austrian Institute of Technology GmbH)
26. Mär 2019
Claire Agutter (Scopism Limited) , Dr. Michael Amann-Langeder (ProMind GmbH) , Alexander Betti (USU) , Rolf Hahn (Microdyn) , Andreas Hirt (Jet Aviation) , Fritz Kleiner (Futureways GmbH) , Angelo Leisinger (CLAVIS klw AG) , Thomas Spring (plain it AG) , Alexander Wachtel (ESCde) , Olivia Zwahlen (Allianz Schweiz)
27. Feb 2019
Mag. Bettina Hainschink (CON.ECT Eventmanagement) , Andreas Pirkner (Erste Asset Management GmbH) , Roger E. Rhoades , Ernst Tiemeyer (Projektmanager und Consultant für strategisches IT-Management und EAM (GfB) )
10. Apr 2018
Kurt Glatz (Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise) , Gerhard Göschl (Microsoft) , Klaus Holzhauser (Pierre Audoin Consultants GmbH) , DI Helmut Leopold (AIT - Austrian Institute of Technology) , Manfred Nemeth (AMS) , Mag. Dr. Marcus Scheiblecker (WIFO) , Mag.(FH) Günther Seyer (PwC) , Dipl.-Ing. Jörg Steinbauer (BearingPoint ) , Martin Szelgrad
12. Sep 2017
DI Peter Kieseberg (Kibosec GmbH) , ZT Dr. Wolfgang Prentner (ZT-PRENTNER-IT GmbH) , Dipl.Ing. Alexander Schneider (PwC)
8. Jun 2017
DI Ralf Mittermayr (Saubermacher) , Mag.(FH) Günther Seyer (PwC)
4. Apr 2017
Martin Barnreiter (PAC) , Mag. Dr. Marcus Scheiblecker (WIFO)
28. Mär 2017
Christian Baier (KARER CONSULTING AG) , Pierre Giandesin (UBS)
9. Nov 2016
Dr. Daniel Stieger (UBS) , Thierry Thiémard (Kantonspolizei Bern)
13. Okt 2016
Christian Rupp (Bundeskanzleramt) , Mag.(FH) Günther Seyer (PwC)
30. Sep 2016
Jürg Gutknecht , Prof. Dr. Dirk Helbing (ETH Zürich) , Dr. Roman Schlegel (ABB Switzerland Ltd.)
20. Sep 2016
Wolfgang Rath-Rauch (Rath-Rauch Consulting)
16. Jun 2016
Herbert Stauffer (BARC Schweiz GmbH) , Robert Tischler (BARC Österreich)
15. Jun 2016
Franz Hofer (Raiffeisen Bank International AG) , Helmut Pichler (ANECON)
15. Mär 2016
Torsten Heinrich (HiSolutions AG) , DI Franz Kerschbaumer (KYBERNA AG) , Klaus Nussbaumer (Pizolbahnen AG) , Nicolas Pantos (AXAS AG) , Peter Stanjeck (USU GmbH)
16. Feb 2016
Dr. Christian Kurz (PwC) , Christian Messmer (IBM Österreich)
23. Nov 2015
Dr.in Susanne Herbek (ELGA GmbH) , DI Dr. Stefan Rausch-Schrott (Vinzenz Gruppe Krankenhausbeteiligungs- und Management GmbH)
19. Nov 2015
Daniel Borell (SUNRISE Communications AG) , Michael Niekut (HUK-COBURG)
22. Sep 2015
Veronika Kotrba ,MC (sinnvollFÜHREN GmbH) , Dipl.Math. Ursula Meseberg (microTOOL GmbH) , Dr. Ralph Miarka ,MSc (sinnvollFÜHREN GmbH)
22. Sep 2015
Harald Biedermann (ÖBB-BCC GmbH Service Operations ) , Mag. (FH) Andreas Goldnagl (ASFINAG) , Markus Lindinger (MASTERS Consulting GmbH)
8. Sep 2015